• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO8-1G - Dos Kampen JO8-1Te spelen
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO9-2G - Epe JO9-2Te spelen
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO9-1 - CSV'28 JO9-3Te spelen
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO10-3 - Wissel JO10-1Te spelen
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO10-4 - SVI JO10-6GTe spelen
    17 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO11-2G - Olympia'28 JO11-2Te spelen
    17 nov.08:45KHC JO13-1 - Hatto Heim JO13-1Te spelen
    17 nov.08:45Sc. Overwetering JO8-1 - Hatto Heim JO8-2GTe spelen
    17 nov.08:45Heino JO10-1 - Hatto Heim JO10-1Te spelen
    17 nov.08:45SEH JO12-2 - ST: HMC JO12-4MTe spelen
    17 nov.08:45IJVV JO9-4 - Hatto Heim JO9-3GTe spelen
    17 nov.09:15Hattem JO8-2 - Hatto Heim JO8-3GTe spelen
    17 nov.09:30Hatto Heim JO12-2 - Dos Kampen JO12-2Te spelen
    17 nov.09:30Hatto Heim JO12-3 - WHC JO12-3Te spelen
    17 nov.10:00Hatto Heim JO15-3G - Olympia'28 JO15-2Te spelen
    17 nov.10:00Hatto Heim JO17-3 - Nunspeet JO17-2Te spelen
    17 nov.10:00Olympia'28 JO10-2 - Hatto Heim JO10-2Te spelen
    17 nov.10:00IJVV MO13-1 - ST: HMC MO13-1Te spelen
    17 nov.10:30SC Genemuiden MO15-2 - ST: HMC MO15-2Te spelen
    17 nov.11:00Hatto Heim JO17-2 - Berkum JO17-3Te spelen
    17 nov.11:15WVF MO15-1 - ST: HMC MO15-1Te spelen
    17 nov.11:30SEH MO11-2 - ST: HMC MO11-1Te spelen
    17 nov.11:50Sallandia JO12-1 - Hatto Heim JO12-1GTe spelen
    17 nov.12:00Epe MO19-1 - ST: HMC MO19-1Te spelen
    17 nov.12:00ESC JO15-1 - Hatto Heim JO15-1Te spelen
    17 nov.12:30Hatto Heim 2 - OZC 2Te spelen
    17 nov.12:30Heerde JO17-1 - Hatto Heim JO17-1Te spelen
    17 nov.12:30SVI MO17-1 - ST: HMC MO17-1Te spelen
    17 nov.13:00Hatto Heim 7 - VSW 2Te spelen
    17 nov.13:00Hatto Heim 4 - WHC 3Te spelen
    17 nov.14:30SVI 5 - Hatto Heim 6Te spelen
    17 nov.15:00Hatto Heim 1 - Hulshorst 1Te spelen
    17 nov.15:00Hatto Heim JO19-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2Te spelen
    17 nov.15:30WVF 3 - Hatto Heim 3Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO8-2G - USV JO8-1Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO9-3G - Wijhe '92 JO9-2Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30Hatto Heim JO8-3G - Rohda Raalte JO8-6Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30ZAC JO15-2 - Hatto Heim JO15-3GTe spelen
    24 nov.08:30WZC Wapenveld JO11-1 - Hatto Heim JO11-1GTe spelen
    24 nov.08:30CSV'28 JO10-9 - Hatto Heim JO10-4Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30Berkum MO11-1 - ST: HMC MO11-1Te spelen
    24 nov.08:30EZC '84 JO9-1 - Hatto Heim JO9-2GTe spelen
    24 nov.08:45Hatto Heim JO12-1G - Be Quick '28 JO12-1Te spelen
    24 nov.08:45Heino JO9-1G - Hatto Heim JO9-1Te spelen
    24 nov.08:45Heino JO12-3M - Hatto Heim JO12-2Te spelen
    24 nov.09:00Hatto Heim JO10-1 - Rohda Raalte JO10-2Te spelen
    24 nov.09:00Hatto Heim JO10-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO10-3Te spelen
    24 nov.09:15Hattem JO12-2 - ST: HMC JO12-4MTe spelen
    24 nov.09:45Wijhe '92 JO11-2 - Hatto Heim JO11-2GTe spelen
    24 nov.09:45Nunspeet JO10-4 - Hatto Heim JO10-3Te spelen
    24 nov.09:50Berkum JO12-4 - Hatto Heim JO12-3Te spelen
    24 nov.10:00Hatto Heim JO13-1 - VSCO '61 JO13-2Te spelen
    24 nov.10:00Hatto Heim JO15-1 - 't Harde JO15-1Te spelen
    24 nov.10:30ST: HMC MO15-2 - SEH MO15-1Te spelen
    24 nov.10:30Hatto Heim JO17-1 - Hattem JO17-1Te spelen
    24 nov.11:00SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-4 - Hatto Heim JO15-2Te spelen
    24 nov.11:30ST: HMC MO15-1 - Zeewolde MO15-1Te spelen
    24 nov.11:30ST: HMC MO17-1 - Wijhe '92 MO17-1Te spelen
    24 nov.12:00ST: HMC MO13-1 - ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO13-2Te spelen
    24 nov.12:00Kampen 2 - Hatto Heim 5Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslagDetails
    Rohda Raalte JO12-6 - Hatto Heim JO12-23 - 9
    SVI JO11-2 - Hatto Heim JO11-2G11 - 2
    ST: HMC JO12-4M - asv Dronten JO12-5G0 - 15
    Hatto Heim JO13-1 - CSV'28 JO13-55 - 4
    Hatto Heim JO12-1G - Berkum JO12-15 - 2
    Be Quick '28 JO15-4 - Hatto Heim JO15-26 - 3
    ST: HMC MO15-2 - WHC MO15-11 - 5
    Heerde JO15-1 - Hatto Heim JO15-3G2 - 2
    Hatto Heim JO17-1 - asv Dronten JO17-210 - 0
    WVF JO12-8G - Hatto Heim JO12-32 - 5
    Hatto Heim JO15-1 - Hattem JO15-1G1 - 2
    ST: HMC MO15-1 - Lelystad '67 MO15-11 - 0
    ST: HMC MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-10 - 0
    ESC JO19-1 - Hatto Heim JO19-11 - 4
    ST: HMC MO17-1 - OWIOS MO17-12 - 3
    ST: HMC MO19-1 - Lelystad '67 MO19-111 - 0
    Hatto Heim 6 - asv Dronten 87 - 0
    Olympia'28 6 - Hatto Heim 72 - 2
    SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - Hatto Heim JO17-22 - 0
    H.T.C. 3 - Hatto Heim 42 - 0
    Hatto Heim 3 - Berkum 51 - 4
    Hatto Heim 5 - SC Genemuiden 43 - 6
    ST: HMC MO11-1 - SEH MO11-10 - 10