• ST: HMC MO13-1 VE zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Broekhuis, FieneOverige stafTeammanager
    Korte, Romy deOverige stafTeammanager
    Kraan, MarkOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Broekhuis, FieneTeamspeler
    Horst, Maud van derTeamspeler
    IJspeert, AnoukTeamspeler
    Kloppenburg, JaelTeamspeler
    Korte, Romy deTeamspeler
    Kraan, TaraTeamspeler
    Schakelaar, EsméeTeamspeler
    Werkman, AnnikaTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 12:00ST: HMC MO13-1 - Heerde MO13-1Sportpark 't Achterveen
    3 nov. 09:45Rohda Raalte MO13-1 - ST: HMC MO13-1Sportpark Tijenraan
    10 nov. 12:00ST: HMC MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-1Sportpark 't Achterveen
    17 nov. 09:15IJVV MO13-1 - ST: HMC MO13-1Sportpark Den Uithoek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.Oene MO13-1 - ST: HMC MO13-13 - 3
    17 okt.ST: HMC MO13-1 - VSCO '61 MO13-110 - 0
  • Poulestanden ST: HMC MO13-1 (244 Meiden Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1WHC MO13-1330011389
    2Heerde MO13-1430114869
    3IJVV MO13-14211334297
    4ST: HMC MO13-14211317247
    5SEH MO13-14202218136
    6SVO VVZ MO13-14202917-86
    7SC Genemuiden MO13-131208175
    8Oene MO13-131206425
    9Rohda Raalte MO13-1200219-80
    10ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO13-23003031-310
    11WVF MO13-14004143-420

    Poulestanden ST: HMC MO13-1 (B5200 Meiden Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST: HMC MO13-11100130133
    2CSV'28 MO13-11001013-130

    Poulestanden ST: HMC MO13-1 (B5210 Meiden Onder 13 beker)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST: HMC MO13-11100100103
    2OSC MO13-111008083
    3Eldenia MO13-111006243
    4WHC MO13-111004133
    5ESA MO13-111004223
    6Colmschate '33 MO13-111002023
    7SDV Barneveld MO13-111002023
    8SVZW MO13-111002023
    9VIOD MO13-111002113
    10SDC Putten MO13-111001013
    11ATC '65 MO13-100000000
    12Avanti W. MO13-100000000
    13AZSV MO13-100000000
    14Bon Boys MO13-100000000
    15ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO13-100000000
    16Heerde MO13-100000000
    17v.v. Hellendoorn MO13-100000000
    18Jonge Kracht MO13-100000000
    19Olympia'28 MO13-100000000
    20MO13-100000000
    21OSC MO13-200000000
    22Pax MO13-100000000
    23SCE MO13-100000000
    24SDC '12 MO13-100000000
    25SJO FC Dalfsen MO13-100000000
    26SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-100000000
    27Trekvogels MO13-100000000
    28TVC '28 MO13-100000000
    29Sprinkhanen MO13-1100112-10
    30Victoria Boys MO13-1100101-10
    31SKV MO13-1100124-20
    32ASV '57 MO13-1100102-20
    33Hierden MO13-1100102-20
    34Oene MO13-1100102-20
    35ESC MO13-1100114-30
    36Blauw Wit MO13-1100126-40
    37Aquila MO13-1100108-80
    38VSCO '61 MO13-11001010-100